Daniel Levy’s Curiosume

profileThis is my curiosume. Let’s collaborate and help each other thrive!

Share your curiosume with me!

Alias: Dani’el Levity

Birthday:
12/28/1982

Websites:

Daniellevy.humandalas.com
http://humandalas.com
http://weboftrust.net

Diaspora: allinfinite@diasp.org
Twitter: @dlevy2013, @weboftrustnet, @humandalas
OneName & PGP: allahhh

Bio:
I am the harmony of nature, in sync with the stars and ocean’s currents. I resonate the beauty of creation and am surrounded by the sweet vibration. I am another you.

Ripple: r9NkxojygdupNWz6Bnj9J5HagXzxfoxRiE

Bitcoin: 1AxAPBPgY6ao9wrw4BjPc9Sj2GiuGjsXHiScreen Shot 2014-10-23 at 3.55.48 PM.png

My Values:

  • HuMandalas
  • Everything stores & radiates consciousness
  • Organic Food,
  • Permaculture,
  • Herbal Medicine,
  • Compassion,
  • Dance,
  • Singing,
  • Chanting,
  • Sharing,
  • Collaboration,
  • Simple Living,
  • Community,
  • Local Food,
  • Vegan,
  • family,
  • equality,
  • human rights,
  • privacy,
  • autonomy,
  • festivals,
  • children
  • Kindness
  • Dalai Lama, Amma, Jesus, Yogananda

My Goals:

  • Get WoT sharing space working, integrate wallet with sharing space as telegram bot
  • Raise Child
  • Humandalas card game
  • HuMandalas Guidebook
  • HuMandalas childrens books
  • Everyone in the world knows HuMandalas and uses them

I Want to Learn:

  • Node.JS
  • Ngoni
  • Mbira
  • Alternative fuels and energy

I Like to Do:

  • HuMandalas
  • Mbira
  • Guitar
  • Singing
  • Vegan
  • Ping Pong
  • Frisbee
  • Juggling
  • devil sticks

I Like to Teach:

  • HuMandalas
  • Healing with Food
  • Vegan
  • Sauerkraut
  • Raw Food
  • Gluten-free
  • Acro-yoga
  • Ananda Yoga
  • Computers
  • HTML, CSS, WordPress, Sacred Songs, Cryptocurrecy, Ripple, Encryption, Cyber Security, bitcoin, tor,
  • living foods,
  • Mbira,
  • Mutual Credit, LETS,
  • Sacred Geometry,
  • Mayan/13 Moon Calendar,
  • Pot_in_pot_Refridegerator,
  • Rocket Stoves
  • Sacred Songs

My Offerings:

  • Bananas, Papaya, Cassava, okinawa spinach, moringa, katuk,
  • AcroYoga,
  • Fix Computer, Websites, wordpress
  • HuMandala Workshop Facilitation,
  • Holding Space for counseling, reprogramming and mediation using EFT, NLP, NVC, Mayan call & HuMandalas
  • Healing with Food,
  • A small Truck

I Want:

  • Programming/ NodeJS,
  • Fruit Tree Keikis,
  • Child Care,
  • Building and house Assistance,
  • natural baby clothes
  • Organic, gluten free, Vegan foods
  • Massage

Not Interested In: Drinking Alcohol, Discordant Music, GMO Foods, ‘Conventional’ Foods, white sugar, Cynical attitude, war, fighting, animal products, wheat products, competition, Violent Sports, violent movies, Swearing

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *